Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Msk

runkosarja

Ma 2.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
3-2
Ke 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Pe 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
3-2 JA
Ma 9.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
4-1
To 12.9 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
5-2
La 14.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
3-2 VL
Ti 17.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Admiral
4-2
To 19.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - SKA
0-2
La 21.9 klo 17.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
4-1
To 26.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Msk
3-4
La 28.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Dinamo Msk
4-1
Ke 2.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
1-2 VL
La 5.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
1-4
Ma 7.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
1-0
Ke 9.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Msk
3-2
La 12.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avtomobilist
6-3
Ma 14.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Metallurg
6-3
Ke 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
1-2
La 19.10 klo 10.00
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Msk
1-2
Ma 21.10 klo 12.00
Amur - Dinamo Msk
1-5
Ke 23.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo Msk
1-4
Ti 29.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
1-0
To 31.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
4-1
Su 3.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
4-3
Ti 12.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Neftehimik
3-6
To 14.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Barys
3-2 JA
La 16.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
4-2
Ma 18.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Msk
4-6
Ke 20.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
3-4 JA
Ti 26.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
4-1
Pe 29.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
1-2 VL
Su 1.12 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
5-2
Ke 4.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
2-1
Pe 6.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
0-4
Su 8.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - SKA
2-3 VL
To 19.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
8-1
Su 22.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - HK Sotši
3-1
Ke 25.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
0-3
Pe 27.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Dinamo Msk
3-4 JA
Su 29.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Msk
5-4 VL
Pe 3.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Kunlun Red Star
2-0
Su 5.1 klo 16.00
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
0-3
Ti 7.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Amur
4-2
Ke 8.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
1-4
Pe 10.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
3-4
To 16.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
6-4
Ti 21.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
0-2
To 23.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Vitjaz
3-1
To 30.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
5-2
La 1.2 klo 16.00
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
0-4
Ma 3.2 klo 18.00
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
3-1
La 15.2 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
6-7 JA
Ke 19.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
3-2 VL
Su 23.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
2-1 VL
Ti 25.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Traktor
3-2 JA
To 27.2 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
4-3

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ma 2.3 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
5-1
Ke 4.3 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
4-3
Pe 6.3 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
5-4 JE
Su 8.3 klo 16.00
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
3-2
Ti 10.3 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
4-1

konferenssivälierä

Ke 18.3 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
Pe 20.3 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
Su 22.3 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
Ti 24.3 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA