Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mn

runkosarja

Ma 2.9 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
Ke 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Pe 6.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
Su 8.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
To 12.9 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
Su 15.9 klo 17.10
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg
Ke 18.9 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Amur
Ti 24.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
To 26.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
3-2 VL
La 28.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
Ti 1.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
To 3.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
Su 6.10 klo 17.10
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
Ke 9.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Su 13.10 klo 17.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
3-0
To 17.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
Ti 22.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Barys
Pe 25.10 klo 19.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
1-2
Su 27.10 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
Ke 30.10 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mn
4-1
Pe 1.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mn
Su 3.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
Ti 12.11 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
Ke 13.11 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
4-3
La 16.11 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
Ti 19.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
To 21.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
7-2
La 23.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
Ti 26.11 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Admiral
Pe 29.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
Su 1.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Dinamo Mn
Ti 3.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
Pe 6.12 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
3-4 VL
Su 8.12 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
Ti 17.12 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
Ke 18.12 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
La 21.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Ma 23.12 klo 11.00
Amur - Dinamo Mn
4-3
Ke 25.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ma 30.12 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
0-2
Pe 3.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
2-3
Su 5.1 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - SKA
1-4
Ti 7.1 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
1-5
Pe 10.1 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
3-2
Su 12.1 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
1-5
Ti 14.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
5-1
To 16.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
5-1
Ti 21.1 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
4-3
La 25.1 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-3
Ti 28.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
5-0
To 30.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
6-5
La 1.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Ti 11.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
1-2
To 13.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
4-1
La 15.2 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
4-6
Ma 17.2 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
1-4
Pe 21.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
8-1
Su 23.2 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
5-4
Ti 25.2 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
3-5
To 27.2 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
4-3