NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mn

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
3-2
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
2-1
Ke 12.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
1-3
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
1-2
To 20.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
1-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo Mn
5-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
1-3
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
5-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
1-2
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
4-3 JA
La 6.10 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
4-3 JA
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
2-5
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
1-2 JA
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Mk
1-3
La 20.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
Ma 22.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo Mn
Ke 24.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
Ma 29.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Amur
To 1.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Kunlun Red Star
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Barys
Ti 6.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
Ma 12.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg
Pe 16.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
Ma 19.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Dinamo Mn
Ke 21.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mn
Pe 23.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Su 25.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
Su 2.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
Ti 4.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
To 6.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
Ti 18.12 klo 18.30
To 20.12 klo 18.30
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
Pe 4.1 klo 18.30
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 18.30
Pe 11.1 klo 16.00
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Ti 15.1 klo 18.30
Ti 22.1 klo 18.30
To 24.1 klo 19.30
La 26.1 klo 18.00
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
To 31.1 klo 18.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 19.30
Pe 15.2 klo 19.30
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30