Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mk

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JA
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Avangard
1-5
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Sibir
6-3
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - TsSKA
1-3
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
4-2
To 13.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo Mk
3-2
Ti 18.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Vitjaz
4-2
To 20.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
0-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo Mn
5-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Barys
2-3 JA
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
6-5 JA
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mk
1-0
Ma 1.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mk
1-0
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Ak Bars
1-2
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Neftehimik
3-0
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Torpedo
4-3 VL
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mk
5-1
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Lokomotiv
0-3
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Mk
1-3
To 18.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo Mk
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mk
To 25.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mk
La 27.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mk
Su 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Spartak
Ma 12.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mk
Ke 14.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Dinamo Mk
Pe 16.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mk
Su 18.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mk
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mk
La 24.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Ma 26.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Jokerit
2-0
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Slovan
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mk
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Amur
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Kunlun Red Star
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mk
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
Ti 18.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mk
To 20.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Dinamo Mk
La 22.12 klo 9.00
Amur - Dinamo Mk
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Su 30.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Avtomobilist
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo R
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mk
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mk
To 17.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Mk
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Spartak
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo R
To 31.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Metallurg
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Admiral
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mk
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - HK Sotši
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Traktor
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Metallurg
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Torpedo

konferenssipuolivälierä