NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mk

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JA
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Avangard
1-5
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Sibir
6-3
La 8.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - TsSKA
1-3
Ti 11.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mk
4-2
To 13.9 klo 19.30
Slovan - Dinamo Mk
3-2
Ti 18.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Vitjaz
4-2
To 20.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
0-4
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Dinamo Mn
5-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Barys
2-3 JA
To 27.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
6-5 JA
La 29.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mk
1-0
Ma 1.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mk
1-0
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Ak Bars
1-2
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Neftehimik
3-0
Ma 8.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Torpedo
4-3 VL
Ke 10.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mk
5-1
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mk - Lokomotiv
0-3
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Mk
1-3
To 18.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo Mk
Ma 22.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mk
To 25.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mk
La 27.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Dinamo Mk
Ma 29.10 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mk
Su 4.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Severstal
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Spartak
Ma 12.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mk
Ke 14.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Dinamo Mk
Pe 16.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mk
Su 18.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mk
To 22.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mk
La 24.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mk
Ma 26.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Jokerit
Ke 28.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Slovan
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mk
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Amur
Ke 5.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Kunlun Red Star
La 8.12 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mk
Ma 10.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - SKA
Ti 18.12 klo 11.30
La 22.12 klo 9.00
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 18.00
Su 30.12 klo 17.00
Su 6.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 18.30
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
To 17.1 klo 18.30
Ma 21.1 klo 18.30
Pe 25.1 klo 18.30
Ma 28.1 klo 18.30
To 31.1 klo 18.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ma 11.2 klo 18.30
Ke 13.2 klo 18.30
Pe 15.2 klo 18.30
Su 17.2 klo 16.00
Ke 20.2 klo 18.30
Pe 22.2 klo 18.30