Otteluohjelma - Barys

runkosarja

To 3.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Barys
2-3
La 5.9 klo 17.10
Dinamo Mn - Barys
5-4 JA
Ma 7.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Barys
3-1
To 10.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
3-2
La 12.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Dinamo Msk
4-5 JA
Ma 14.9 klo 16.30
Barys - TsSKA
1-2 VL
Pe 18.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo R
3-0
Su 20.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Barys
1-3
Ti 22.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Barys
3-1
Su 27.9 klo 17.00
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
1-2
Ti 29.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Barys
4-5 JA
To 1.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Barys
3-0
Su 4.10 klo 14.00
Barys - SKA
3-2 VL
Ke 7.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
3-2
La 10.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Severstal
2-3
Ma 12.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Barys
2-3 JA
Ke 14.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Barys
2-3 JA
Pe 16.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
0-1 JA
Pe 23.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Ak Bars
1-3
Ma 26.10 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
3-1
Pe 30.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Kunlun Red Star
2-1
Ti 10.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
7-2
To 12.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Barys
1-2
Su 15.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Dinamo Mn
1-4
Ti 17.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Metallurg
1-2 VL
To 19.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Avangard
2-5
Su 22.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Barys
4-1
Ti 24.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Barys
4-3
Su 29.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Spartak
2-1
Ti 1.12 klo 13.00
Barys - HK Sotši
2-0
Pe 4.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Lokomotiv
3-1
Su 6.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Vitjaz
3-2 VL
Pe 11.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Torpedo
2-3
Su 13.12 klo 14.00
Traktor - Barys
2-4
Ma 21.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Barys
2-3 JA
Ke 23.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Barys
1-3
La 26.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Amur
5-2
Ma 28.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
1-3
Ke 30.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Metallurg
3-2 JA
Ma 4.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Barys
4-5 VL
Ke 6.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Barys
5-1
Pe 8.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
2-3
Ti 12.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Ak Bars
2-4
To 14.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Salavat Julajev
3-6
Su 17.1 klo 13.00
Barys - Amur
3-2
To 21.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Barys
0-2
Ti 26.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
2-3
To 28.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Neftehimik
4-1
La 30.1 klo 13.00
Barys - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JA
Ma 1.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Avtomobilist
2-3
Pe 5.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
2-3
Su 7.2 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Barys
3-2
Ti 16.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Avangard
3-2 JA
To 18.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Avtomobilist
2-1
Su 21.2 klo 13.00
Barys - Sibir
1-5
Ti 23.2 klo 13.30
Ak Bars - Barys
4-3 JA
To 25.2 klo 18.00
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
0-3
La 27.2 klo 13.30
Avangard - Barys
5-2

konferenssipuolivälierä