NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Barys

runkosarja

Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Barys
1-6
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
4-3
Su 9.9 klo 17.30
Torpedo - Barys
6-5 JA
Ke 12.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Neftehimik
4-5 JA
Pe 14.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Torpedo
4-1
Su 16.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Ak Bars
4-3 VL
Ti 18.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Avangard
3-4 VL
La 22.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Barys
7-3
Ma 24.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Barys
2-3 JA
Ke 26.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Barys
3-4 VL
La 29.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Barys
3-7
Ke 3.10 klo 16.30
Barys - TsSKA
2-3 JA
Su 7.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Slovan
3-0
Ti 9.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo R
3-1
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Avangard - Barys
5-3
Ti 16.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
1-2
To 18.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Barys
Ma 22.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo Mn
Pe 26.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Vitjaz
Su 28.10 klo 13.00
Barys - Sibir
Ti 30.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Admiral
To 1.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Barys
Ma 5.11 klo 19.30
Slovan - Barys
Ma 12.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Barys
Ke 14.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Dinamo Mk
Pe 16.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Amur
Su 18.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Salavat Julajev
Su 25.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
Ti 27.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Barys
La 1.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Avtomobilist
Ma 3.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Metallurg
To 6.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
La 8.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Barys
Ma 10.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Barys
Ke 12.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Barys
Ti 18.12 klo 13.00
To 20.12 klo 15.30
Ma 24.12 klo 15.30
Pe 28.12 klo 16.00
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
To 3.1 klo 16.00
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Ti 8.1 klo 15.30
To 10.1 klo 15.30
Su 13.1 klo 13.00
Ti 15.1 klo 15.30
To 17.1 klo 15.30
Ti 22.1 klo 16.00
To 24.1 klo 18.30
La 26.1 klo 16.00
Ti 29.1 klo 14.30
To 31.1 klo 15.30
La 2.2 klo 13.00
Ma 4.2 klo 16.00
Ti 12.2 klo 15.30
To 14.2 klo 15.30
La 16.2 klo 13.00
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Ke 20.2 klo 11.30
Pe 22.2 klo 13.30