Otteluohjelma - Avtomobilist

runkosarja

To 3.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
1-3
La 5.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Spartak
1-0
Ti 8.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
7-0
Pe 11.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
3-4 VL
Ti 15.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
3-6
To 17.9 klo 19.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
2-5
Su 20.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
4-3 JA
Ti 22.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
3-4 JA
Pe 25.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
3-4
Ma 28.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
6-4
Ke 30.9 klo 17.30
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
1-4
Pe 2.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
2-3
Ke 7.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
Pe 9.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Su 11.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
Ke 14.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist
Pe 16.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
2-3 VL
Su 18.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
To 22.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
La 24.10 klo 18.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
6-3
Ke 28.10 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
1-0 JA
Su 1.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
To 12.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
1-2
La 14.11 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
Ma 16.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
3-0
La 21.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
2-3 VL
Ti 24.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
5-1
To 26.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
4-3 JA
La 28.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
1-5
To 3.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
2-7
Su 6.12 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
2-0
Ti 8.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Avtomobilist
3-1
To 10.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
7-2
Su 13.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
0-4
Ti 22.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
2-3
To 24.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
La 26.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
Ma 28.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
3-0
Su 3.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
1-0 JA
Ti 5.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
Pe 8.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
Ke 13.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Pe 15.1 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
1-2
Su 17.1 klo 14.00
Ti 19.1 klo 16.00
To 21.1 klo 16.00
Ti 26.1 klo 16.00
To 28.1 klo 16.00
Ma 1.2 klo 15.30
Ke 3.2 klo 16.00
Ti 16.2 klo 11.00
To 18.2 klo 15.30
Su 21.2 klo 14.00
To 25.2 klo 18.30
La 27.2 klo 14.00