Otteluohjelma - Avtomobilist

runkosarja

Ma 2.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Severstal
3-2 JA
Ke 4.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Vitjaz
Pe 6.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
5-2
Ma 9.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
To 12.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
La 14.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
Ti 17.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
To 19.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Kunlun Red Star
La 21.9 klo 14.30
Avtomobilist - Spartak
Ti 24.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avtomobilist
To 26.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avtomobilist
Ti 1.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
La 5.10 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
1-4
Ma 7.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
To 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
2-1 JA
La 12.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avtomobilist
6-3
Ma 14.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
Pe 18.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
Ma 21.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Pe 25.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Metallurg
Ti 29.10 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
To 31.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Avtomobilist
Su 3.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
3-5
Ke 13.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - HK Sotši
Su 17.11 klo 14.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
2-4
Ti 19.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Avtomobilist
To 21.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Avtomobilist
Su 24.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
Ti 26.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
To 28.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
Su 1.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
Ti 3.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
To 5.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Avtomobilist
La 7.12 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo R
5-4
Ti 17.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
To 19.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
Ma 23.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Avtomobilist
1-4
Ke 25.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
1-2 JA
Pe 27.12 klo 11.00
Amur - Avtomobilist
Su 29.12 klo 13.00
Barys - Avtomobilist
4-2
Pe 3.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
3-2
Su 5.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
3-0
Ti 7.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
3-4 JA
To 9.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
5-2
Su 12.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
2-3 VL
Ti 14.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avtomobilist
3-1
To 16.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
4-2
Ti 21.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
1-2 VL
To 23.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
4-1
La 25.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
2-3
Ma 27.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
2-4
To 30.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
6-5
La 1.2 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Avtomobilist
2-3
Ma 3.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
3-2 JA
Ti 11.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Barys
2-4
La 15.2 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
4-6
Ma 17.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avtomobilist
2-1
To 20.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
3-1
Ti 25.2 klo 18.30
Avangard - Avtomobilist
2-4
To 27.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
0-3

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 4.3 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir
0-1 JE
Su 8.3 klo 12.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
1-5