Otteluohjelma - Avangard

runkosarja

Su 1.9 klo 15.30
TsSKA - Avangard
Pe 6.9 klo 19.30
Avangard - Severstal
1-5
Su 8.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Torpedo
Ti 10.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avangard
Su 15.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Avangard
Ti 17.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
To 19.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Su 22.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
La 28.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Spartak
Ma 30.9 klo 19.30
Avangard - Metallurg
Ke 2.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
Pe 4.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Avangard
Su 6.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Avangard
To 10.10 klo 19.30
Avangard - Amur
La 12.10 klo 17.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
4-1
Ti 15.10 klo 19.30
Avangard - SKA
3-2
Pe 18.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
Su 20.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg - Avangard
Ti 22.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Pe 25.10 klo 19.30
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
Su 27.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - TsSKA
Ti 29.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
1-0
Pe 1.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Amur
Su 3.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
4-3
Ti 12.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
To 14.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avangard
1-5
La 16.11 klo 16.10
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
Ma 18.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
To 21.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Avtomobilist
La 23.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
Ma 25.11 klo 18.30
Avangard - Vitjaz
3-0
To 28.11 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
La 30.11 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Avangard
Ma 2.12 klo 11.00
Amur - Avangard
Ke 4.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
Su 8.12 klo 16.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
Ma 9.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Barys
To 19.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Sibir
La 21.12 klo 16.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
Ke 25.12 klo 18.30
Avangard - Traktor
1-3
La 28.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
2-6
Ma 30.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Avangard
1-5
Pe 3.1 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
4-1
Ma 6.1 klo 16.00
Avangard - Barys
La 11.1 klo 13.00
Barys - Avangard
0-3
Ma 13.1 klo 11.00
Amur - Avangard
1-2 VL
Ke 15.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
2-5
To 16.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
1-3
Ti 21.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
1-2 VL
To 23.1 klo 18.30
Avangard - HK Sotši
5-2
Su 26.1 klo 16.00
Avangard - Metallurg
6-1
Ti 28.1 klo 18.30
Avangard - Neftehimik
3-2
To 30.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Avangard
1-0 JA
La 1.2 klo 13.00
Barys - Avangard
4-3
Ma 3.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Avangard
2-1 JA
Ti 11.2 klo 18.30
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-1 VL
To 13.2 klo 18.30
Avangard - Admiral
5-2
Su 23.2 klo 16.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
0-1
Ti 25.2 klo 18.30
Avangard - Avtomobilist
2-4

konferenssipuolivälierä

Su 1.3 klo 15.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
5-2
Ti 3.3 klo 18.30
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
2-3 JE
La 7.3 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
1-5