NYR - VGK 19.30
MTL - OTT 2.00
FLA - TOR 2.00
NYI - DET 2.00
PIT - LAK 2.00
WSH - BUF 2.00
CBJ - ANA 2.00
NSH - NJD 3.00
COL - DAL 4.00
VAN - PHI 5.00
CAR - ARI 20.00
STL - CGY 22.00

Otteluohjelma - Avangard

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.30
Lokomotiv - Avangard
0-4
Ti 4.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Avangard
1-5
To 6.9 klo 19.30
Severstal - Avangard
1-4
Ma 10.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
4-2
Ke 12.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-1 VL
To 13.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Metallurg
0-1
Ti 18.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Avangard
3-4 VL
To 20.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-3
La 22.9 klo 17.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
4-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Amur
4-3 JA
Pe 28.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Avangard
2-3 VL
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
1-2
Ti 2.10 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
0-6
Pe 5.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
5-2
Su 7.10 klo 17.00
Avangard - TsSKA
2-4
Ti 9.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
3-2
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Slovan
2-3 JA
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Avangard - Barys
5-3
To 18.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Avangard
La 20.10 klo 15.00
Traktor - Avangard
Ma 22.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
Ke 24.10 klo 19.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
Su 28.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Torpedo
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Admiral
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Amur
Ke 14.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Kunlun Red Star
Pe 16.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mk
Ma 19.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Avangard
Pe 23.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
Su 25.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avangard
To 29.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
La 1.12 klo 16.00
Avangard - Metallurg
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
Ti 4.12 klo 18.00
Avangard - Traktor
To 6.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avangard
La 8.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Avangard
Ma 10.12 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Avangard
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
To 20.12 klo 18.00
La 22.12 klo 16.00
Ma 24.12 klo 18.00
Ke 26.12 klo 16.00
Pe 28.12 klo 14.30
Su 30.12 klo 16.00
To 3.1 klo 16.00
La 5.1 klo 16.00
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Ke 9.1 klo 18.00
Su 13.1 klo 16.00
To 17.1 klo 18.00
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
To 24.1 klo 11.30
Ma 4.2 klo 18.00
Ti 12.2 klo 11.30
To 14.2 klo 11.30
La 16.2 klo 13.00
Pe 22.2 klo 18.00