BOS - TOR 2.00
SJS - VGK 5.00

Otteluohjelma - Amur

runkosarja

Su 2.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Amur
6-3
Pe 7.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Amur
4-1
Ke 12.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
0-2
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Dinamo R
2-1
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Slovan
3-2
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Amur - TsSKA
0-4
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Amur
4-3 JA
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Amur
2-1
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
3-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Amur
4-3
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Avtomobilist
2-5
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Amur - Metallurg
3-4
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Traktor
3-1
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Amur
5-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Amur
0-1
To 18.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Amur
Ma 22.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Torpedo
Ke 24.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Neftehimik
Pe 26.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Ak Bars
Ma 29.10 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Amur
Ke 31.10 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Amur
Pe 2.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Amur
Su 4.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Amur
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Amur
Ke 14.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Amur
Pe 16.11 klo 15.30
Barys - Amur
Ma 19.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Dinamo Mn
Ke 21.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Spartak
Ma 26.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
To 29.11 klo 11.30
Amur - HK Sotši
Ma 3.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mk - Amur
Ke 5.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Amur
Pe 7.12 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
Ma 10.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Barys
Ma 17.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
Ti 18.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Amur
To 20.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Amur
La 22.12 klo 9.00
Amur - Dinamo Mk
Ti 25.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Vitjaz
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Amur - SKA
Pe 4.1 klo 14.00
Traktor - Amur
Su 6.1 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
Ti 8.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Amur
To 10.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Severstal
Ti 15.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Lokomotiv
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
To 24.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Avangard
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Salavat Julajev
Ma 28.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
To 31.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
La 2.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
Ma 4.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Amur
Ti 12.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Salavat Julajev
To 14.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Avangard
La 16.2 klo 9.00
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Kunlun Red Star
Ke 20.2 klo 11.30
Amur - Barys
Pe 22.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur