ILV - IFK
LUK - HPK
SAI - JUK
SPO - PEL
WSH - SJS 2.00
OTT - ARI 2.30
CHI - NYI 3.30
CGY - CAR 4.00
EDM - DET 4.00

Otteluohjelma - Ak Bars

runkosarja

La 1.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - SKA
1-6
Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
3-5
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
4-3
Ke 12.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-1 VL
Pe 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-5 VL
Su 16.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Ak Bars
4-3 VL
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-4
Pe 21.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
3-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
4-2
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Ak Bars
1-2
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
2-1
Ma 8.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
0-2
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Spartak
1-0
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
5-1
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 22.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
Ke 24.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
Pe 26.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Ak Bars
Su 28.10 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ma 26.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
Pe 30.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
To 6.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Ak Bars
La 8.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
Ma 10.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
Ke 26.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
Pe 28.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
To 3.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
Ke 9.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mk
Ti 15.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
La 26.1 klo 16.00
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
To 31.1 klo 18.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ti 5.2 klo 18.00
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
Pe 15.2 klo 16.00
Ma 18.2 klo 18.00
Pe 22.2 klo 16.00