Otteluohjelma - Ak Bars

runkosarja

La 1.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - SKA
1-6
Ma 3.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
2-0
Ke 5.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
3-5
Pe 7.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
4-3
Ke 12.9 klo 19.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-1 VL
Pe 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-5 VL
Su 16.9 klo 14.00
Barys - Ak Bars
4-3 VL
Ti 18.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-4
Pe 21.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-2
Ma 24.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
3-2
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Kunlun Red Star
3-4
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
3-1
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
4-2
To 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mk - Ak Bars
1-2
La 6.10 klo 17.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
2-1
Ma 8.10 klo 19.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
0-2
To 11.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Spartak
1-0
La 13.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
5-1
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 22.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
Ke 24.10 klo 14.30
Kunlun Red Star - Ak Bars
Pe 26.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Ak Bars
Su 28.10 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
Ma 5.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
Ti 13.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
To 15.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
La 17.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
Ti 20.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
To 22.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars
La 24.11 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ma 26.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ke 28.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
Pe 30.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
Ma 3.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
To 6.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Ak Bars
La 8.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
Ma 10.12 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
Ma 17.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
Ke 19.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
Pe 21.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
Ma 24.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars
Ke 26.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
Pe 28.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
To 3.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
Pe 4.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 7.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
Ke 9.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
Pe 11.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mk
Ti 15.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
La 26.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
Ti 29.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
To 31.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Spartak - Ak Bars
Ti 5.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
Ke 13.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
Pe 15.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
Ma 18.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg
Ke 20.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
Pe 22.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg - Ak Bars