Otteluohjelma - Admiral

runkosarja

Ti 3.9 klo 16.30
Barys - Admiral
To 5.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ti 10.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Traktor
Ke 11.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Traktor
Pe 13.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Barys
Ti 17.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Admiral
4-2
To 19.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Admiral
La 21.9 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Admiral
Ti 24.9 klo 12.00
Amur - Admiral
To 26.9 klo 12.00
Amur - Admiral
Ma 30.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Sibir
Ke 2.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Sibir
La 5.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 7.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
To 10.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg - Admiral
La 12.10 klo 15.00
Traktor - Admiral
Ma 14.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Admiral
To 17.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Lokomotiv
La 19.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Severstal
5-3
Ke 23.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo Msk
1-4
Pe 25.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - HK Sotši
Ma 28.10 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
Ke 30.10 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
La 2.11 klo 16.00
Spartak - Admiral
3-4
Ma 4.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
Pe 15.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Jokerit
3-2 VL
Su 17.11 klo 9.00
Admiral - SKA
1-2 JA
To 21.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Metallurg
Su 24.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ti 26.11 klo 18.10
Dinamo Mn - Admiral
To 28.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
1-0
Ma 2.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Spartak
0-2
Pe 6.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Vitjaz
3-1
La 7.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ti 17.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Ke 18.12 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
La 21.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Ma 23.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Torpedo
0-5
Ke 25.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
1-2 JA
Su 29.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Amur
0-2
Pe 3.1 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
4-1
Su 5.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Admiral
4-3
Ti 7.1 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Admiral
1-2
To 9.1 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
5-2
Su 12.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
5-1
Ke 15.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
2-5
To 16.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
1-3
Ti 21.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
2-0
La 25.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Admiral
1-2 VL
Ke 29.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - TsSKA
2-5
Pe 31.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
3-6
Su 2.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
4-3 VL
Ma 3.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
0-4
To 13.2 klo 18.30
Avangard - Admiral
5-2
La 15.2 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
6-1
Ma 17.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Admiral
6-0
Ke 19.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Admiral
5-0
La 22.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Dinamo R
3-1
Ma 24.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Barys
1-3
Ke 26.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
2-3