KÄR - ILV
TAP - LUK
FLA - ARI 1.00
NJD - BOS 1.00
CAR - TBL 1.00
MTL - NYI 1.30
STL - DET 2.00
NSH - PIT 2.00
CHI - PHI 2.30
DAL - COL 2.30
CGY - OTT 3.00
EDM - CBJ 3.00
VGK - WPG 4.00
LAK - SJS 4.30

Otteluohjelma - Admiral

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Admiral
4-5 VL
Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Admiral
3-1
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
2-1
Ke 12.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
0-2
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - TsSKA
3-4 JA
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo R
2-3 VL
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Slovan
4-5
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Admiral
5-1
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
1-2 VL
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
4-2
Ke 3.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
3-5
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Metallurg
3-4
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Traktor
2-7
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
2-3
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Admiral
2-1 VL
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Admiral
2-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Admiral
4-3
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
Ma 22.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
Ke 24.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Torpedo
Su 28.10 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
Ti 30.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Admiral
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Admiral
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
Ti 6.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Admiral
Pe 16.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Ma 19.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Spartak
Pe 23.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Ti 27.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - HK Sotši
To 29.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Admiral
La 1.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Ma 3.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Admiral
La 8.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Barys
Ti 18.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mk
La 22.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ma 24.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Admiral
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Vitjaz
La 29.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - SKA
To 3.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
La 5.1 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Ma 7.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Admiral
To 10.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Lokomotiv
To 17.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Severstal
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
To 24.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Sibir
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Sibir
Ma 28.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
To 31.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Admiral
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mk - Admiral
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Admiral
Ti 12.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard
To 14.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
La 16.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Barys
Ke 20.2 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Pe 22.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur