TAP - KAL
VGK - MIN 1.00
FLA - SJS 2.00

Otteluohjelma - Admiral

runkosarja

Ma 3.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Admiral
4-5 VL
Ke 5.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Admiral
3-1
Su 9.9 klo 15.00
Avtomobilist - Admiral
2-1
Ke 12.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
3-1
Pe 14.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
0-2
Ma 17.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - TsSKA
3-4 JA
Ke 19.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo R
2-3 VL
Pe 21.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Slovan
4-5
Ke 26.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Admiral
5-1
Pe 28.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
1-2 VL
Su 30.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
4-2
Ke 3.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Avtomobilist
3-5
Pe 5.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Metallurg
3-4
Su 7.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Traktor
2-7
Ti 9.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
2-3
Pe 12.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Admiral
2-1 VL
Su 14.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Admiral
2-0
Ti 16.10 klo 19.30
Slovan - Admiral
4-3
To 18.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
Ma 22.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Neftehimik
Ke 24.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Torpedo
Su 28.10 klo 9.00
Admiral - Ak Bars
Ti 30.10 klo 15.30
Barys - Admiral
To 1.11 klo 18.00
Avangard - Admiral
La 3.11 klo 16.00
Avangard - Admiral
Ti 6.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Kunlun Red Star
Ma 12.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - Admiral
Ke 14.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Admiral
Pe 16.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Ma 19.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Spartak
Pe 23.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
Ti 27.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - HK Sotši
To 29.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Admiral
La 1.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
Ma 3.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Admiral
La 8.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Barys
Ti 18.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mk
La 22.12 klo 12.30
Sibir - Admiral
Ma 24.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Admiral
To 27.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Vitjaz
La 29.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - SKA
To 3.1 klo 13.30
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
La 5.1 klo 9.00
Kunlun Red Star - Admiral
Ma 7.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg - Admiral
To 10.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
Su 13.1 klo 9.00
Admiral - Lokomotiv
To 17.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Severstal
Ti 22.1 klo 11.30
To 24.1 klo 11.30
La 26.1 klo 9.00
Ma 28.1 klo 11.30
To 31.1 klo 18.30
La 2.2 klo 16.00
Ma 4.2 klo 18.30
Ti 12.2 klo 11.30
Ma 18.2 klo 11.30
Pe 22.2 klo 11.30