Ennakkojutut

Jatkoajan kisasivusto: Olympialaiset 2018

+
-
Ennakot

Ottelut: Maajoukkue

Saksa - Norja
2-1 VL
Tshekki - Sveitsi
4-1
Kanada - Etelä-Korea
4-0
3-1
Full banner 
Twitter hashtag 
#olympialaiset #PyeongChangFI

Otteluohjelma

Miesten turnaus

Ke 14.2
alkulohko
14.10
Slovakia
SVK
3 - 2
OAR
Venäjän OU
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
14.10
USA
USA
2 - 3
SLO
Slovenia
JA
To 15.2
alkulohko
5.10
Suomi
FIN
5 - 2
GER
Saksa
To 15.2
alkulohko
9.40
Norja
NOR
0 - 4
SWE
Ruotsi
To 15.2
alkulohko
14.10
Tshekki
CZE
2 - 1
KOR
Etelä-Korea
To 15.2
alkulohko
14.10
Sveitsi
SUI
1 - 5
CAN
Kanada
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
5.10
USA
USA
2 - 1
SVK
Slovakia
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
9.40
Venäjän OU
OAR
8 - 2
SLO
Slovenia
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
14.10
Suomi
FIN
5 - 1
NOR
Norja
Pe 16.2
alkulohko
14.10
Ruotsi
SWE
1 - 0
GER
Saksa
La 17.2
alkulohko
5.10
Kanada
CAN
2 - 3
CZE
Tshekki
VL
La 17.2
alkulohko
9.40
Etelä-Korea
KOR
0 - 8
SUI
Sveitsi
La 17.2
alkulohko
14.10
Venäjän OU
OAR
4 - 0
USA
USA
La 17.2
alkulohko
14.10
Slovenia
SLO
3 - 2
SVK
Slovakia
VL
Su 18.2
alkulohko
5.10
Saksa
GER
2 - 1
NOR
Norja
VL
Su 18.2
alkulohko
9.40
Tshekki
CZE
4 - 1
SUI
Sveitsi
Su 18.2
alkulohko
14.10
Kanada
CAN
4 - 0
KOR
Etelä-Korea
Su 18.2
alkulohko
14.10
Ruotsi
SWE
3 - 1
FIN
Suomi
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
5.10
USA
USA
-
SVK
Slovakia
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
9.40
Slovenia
SLO
-
NOR
Norja
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
14.10
Suomi
FIN
-
KOR
Etelä-Korea
Ti 20.2
Pudotuspelit, 1. kierros
14.10
Sveitsi
SUI
-
GER
Saksa
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
5.10
Tshekki
CZE
-
TBD
TBD
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
9.40
Venäjän OU
OAR
-
TBD
TBD
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
14.10
Kanada
CAN
-
TBD
TBD
Ke 21.2
puolivälierät
14.10
Ruotsi
SWE
-
TBD
TBD
Pe 23.2
välierät
9.40
TBD
TBD
-
TBD
TBD
Pe 23.2
välierät
14.10
TBD
TBD
-
TBD
TBD
La 24.2
pronssiottelu
14.10
TBD
TBD
-
TBD
TBD
Su 25.2
loppuottelut
6.10
TBD
TBD
-
TBD
TBD

Otteluohjelma

Naisten turnaus

La 10.2
alkulohko
9.40
Japani N
JPN
1 - 2
SWE
Ruotsi N
La 10.2
alkulohko
14.10
Sveitsi N
SUI
8 - 0
COR
Korea N
Su 11.2
alkulohko
9.40
Suomi N
FIN
1 - 3
USA
USA N
Su 11.2
alkulohko
14.10
Kanada N
CAN
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ma 12.2
alkulohko
9.40
Sveitsi N
SUI
3 - 1
JPN
Japani N
Ma 12.2
alkulohko
14.10
Ruotsi N
SWE
8 - 0
COR
Korea N
Ti 13.2
alkulohko
9.40
Kanada N
CAN
4 - 1
FIN
Suomi N
Ti 13.2
alkulohko
14.10
USA N
USA
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
5.10
Ruotsi N
SWE
1 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi N
Ke 14.2
alkulohko
9.40
Korea N
COR
1 - 4
JPN
Japani N
To 15.2
alkulohko
5.10
USA N
USA
1 - 2
CAN
Kanada N
To 15.2
alkulohko
9.40
Venäjän OU N
OAR
1 - 5
FIN
Suomi N
La 17.2
puolivälierät
5.10
Venäjän OU N
OAR
6 - 2
SUI
Sveitsi N
La 17.2
puolivälierät
9.40
Suomi N
FIN
7 - 2
SWE
Ruotsi N
Su 18.2
sijoitusottelut
5.10
Sveitsi N
SUI
2 - 0
COR
Korea N
Su 18.2
sijoitusottelut
9.40
Ruotsi N
SWE
1 - 2
JPN
Japani N
JA
Ma 19.2
välierät
6.10
USA N
USA
5 - 0
FIN
Suomi N
Ma 19.2
välierät
14.10
Kanada N
CAN
5 - 0
OAR
Venäjän OU N
Ti 20.2
sijoitusottelut
5.10
Ruotsi N
SWE
-
COR
Korea N
Ti 20.2
sijoitusottelut
9.40
Sveitsi N
SUI
-
JPN
Japani N
Ke 21.2
pronssiottelu
9.40
Suomi N
FIN
-
OAR
Venäjän OU N
To 22.2
loppuottelut
6.10
Kanada N
CAN
-
USA
USA N

Lisää lukemista

Sivut