Otteluohjelma - TsSKA

runkosarja

Ma 22.8 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - TsSKA
3-2
To 25.8 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Traktor
3-0
La 27.8 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
3-1
Ti 30.8 klo 19.00
TsSKA - Neftehimik
4-1
To 1.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
4-2
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Lada
6-1
Ti 6.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
1-3
Pe 9.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - SKA
2-1
Su 11.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Severstal
5-2
Pe 16.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - TsSKA
2-4
Su 18.9 klo 15.00
Jugra - TsSKA
0-2
Ti 20.9 klo 16.30
Barys - TsSKA
4-0
Su 25.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Admiral
3-0
Ti 27.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Red Star Kunlun
3-0
To 29.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Amur
1-2 VL
Su 2.10 klo 18.00
Slovan - TsSKA
1-2 JA
Ti 4.10 klo 20.00
Medveščak - TsSKA
2-5
To 6.10 klo 19.30
SKA - TsSKA
2-0
Su 9.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Avangard
1-2 JA
To 13.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
7-2
La 15.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Dinamo R
3-2
Ma 17.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - TsSKA
2-3
To 20.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - TsSKA
3-2 VL
La 22.10 klo 13.00
Metallurg Nk - TsSKA
2-4
Ti 25.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Medveščak
3-1
To 27.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Slovan
4-2
Ke 9.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - TsSKA
3-2 VL
Pe 11.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
3-1
Su 13.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
4-5 VL
Ti 15.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Avtomobilist
2-2
To 17.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Jugra
3-1
La 19.11 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Barys
4-2
Ma 21.11 klo 18.30
SKA - TsSKA
6-3
Pe 25.11 klo 18.00
Severstal - TsSKA
0-2
Ma 28.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
2-3 VL
To 1.12 klo 11.30
Amur - TsSKA
1-2
La 3.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - TsSKA
2-3
Ma 5.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - TsSKA
0-2
To 8.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Vitjaz
5-2
Ti 20.12 klo 17.00
Lada - TsSKA
4-5
To 22.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
1-3
Ma 26.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
Ke 28.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
To 5.1 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - TsSKA
La 7.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
Ma 9.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - SKA
Ke 11.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Metallurg Nk
Pe 13.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Sibir
Ke 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
Ma 23.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - TsSKA
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
Pe 27.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - TsSKA
Su 29.1 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Metallurg Mg
Ke 1.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - TsSKA
Pe 3.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - HK Sotši
To 16.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Torpedo
La 18.2 klo 16.00
TsSKA - Spartak

konferenssipuolivälierä

Moskova

TsSKA

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

elokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3