Otteluohjelma - Traktor

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 17.00
Traktor - SKA
2-1 JA
To 25.8 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Traktor
3-0
La 27.8 klo 17.00
Severstal - Traktor
2-7
Ke 31.8 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Traktor
1-2 JA
La 3.9 klo 14.30
Jugra - Traktor
2-1 VL
Su 11.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Dinamo R
3-0
Ma 12.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mn
2-3
To 15.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Metallurg Mg
5-3
La 17.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
4-2
Ke 21.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Medveščak
3-0
La 24.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Slovan
1-3
Ti 27.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Traktor
2-1 VL
To 29.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg Nk - Traktor
1-2
La 1.10 klo 14.00
Avangard - Traktor
3-1
To 6.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Traktor
4-3
La 8.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
2-1
Ti 11.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Barys
3-4
To 13.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Jugra
0-2
La 15.10 klo 14.30
Traktor - Avtomobilist
3-2
Ke 19.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Traktor
4-2
Pe 21.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Traktor
2-3
Su 23.10 klo 10.00
Admiral - Traktor
0-1
Ke 26.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Sibir
3-2
Pe 28.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avangard
3-1
Su 30.10 klo 13.30
Traktor - Metallurg Nk
2-0
Ti 8.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
To 10.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Lada
1-2 VL
La 12.11 klo 13.30
Traktor - Neftehimik
6-0
Ti 15.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Traktor
1-2 VL
To 17.11 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Traktor
2-1
La 19.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Traktor
4-1
Ke 23.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo Msk
1-2 JA
Pe 25.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
3-1
Su 27.11 klo 13.30
Traktor - Vitjaz
3-1
Ti 29.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
0-2
Su 4.12 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Traktor
2-4
To 8.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Amur
3-1
La 10.12 klo 13.30
Traktor - Admiral
4-1
Ma 19.12 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Traktor
2-3
Ke 21.12 klo 20.00
Slovan - Traktor
1-0
Pe 23.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor
3-4
Su 25.12 klo 13.00
Avangard - Traktor
Ti 3.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
To 5.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Traktor
La 7.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
Ti 10.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Torpedo
Pe 13.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - HK Sotši
Su 15.1 klo 13.30
Traktor - Spartak
Ti 17.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Avtomobilist
To 19.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Red Star Kunlun
Ma 23.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Traktor
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
Pe 27.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Traktor
Su 29.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Traktor
Ke 1.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - TsSKA
Pe 3.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Severstal
Ke 15.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Traktor
Pe 17.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Metallurg Mg

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 22.2 klo 16.00
Traktor - Barys
2-5
Pe 24.2 klo 13.30
Traktor - Barys
Su 26.2 klo 13.00
Barys - Traktor
Ti 28.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Traktor

Tšeljabinsk

Traktor

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

22.2.2017
Traktor - Barys
2 - 5

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet