Otteluohjelma - Torpedo

runkosarja

To 25.8 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Dinamo R
2-0
Ma 29.8 klo 18.00
Slovan - Torpedo
7-4
Ke 31.8 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Torpedo
1-6
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
3-1
To 8.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Amur
0-1 JA
La 10.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Red Star Kunlun
3-1
Ma 12.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Admiral
2-3 VL
Pe 16.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
1-2 JA
Su 18.9 klo 17.30
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
0-3
Ti 20.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Torpedo
3-0
To 22.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
0-1
Su 25.9 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Jugra
3-1
Ti 27.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avtomobilist
2-1
To 29.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Barys
3-2 JA
Ti 4.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Torpedo
5-2
To 6.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Torpedo
0-1
La 8.10 klo 12.30
Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo
2-4
Ti 11.10 klo 19.30
Torpedo - Sibir
1-3
To 13.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avangard
3-2
La 15.10 klo 17.00
Torpedo - Metallurg Nk
6-1
Ke 19.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Torpedo
1-2 VL
Pe 21.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
3-2 VL
Ma 24.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Torpedo
3-0
Ke 26.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Torpedo
1-2
Ti 8.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Torpedo
2-1
To 10.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Torpedo
1-4
La 12.11 klo 12.00
Metallurg Nk - Torpedo
2-4
Ma 14.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
2-3
To 17.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Metallurg Mg
2-1
La 19.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Traktor
4-1
Ti 22.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Medveščak
5-0
To 24.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Slovan
1-4
La 26.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
1-4
Ti 29.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
5-0
To 1.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Torpedo
6-5 JA
La 3.12 klo 15.00
Lada - Torpedo
1-2 VL
Ti 6.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
4-2
To 8.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lada
2-1 VL
La 10.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-0
To 22.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
1-2 JA
La 24.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ma 26.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Vitjaz
Ke 4.1 klo 13.30
Jugra - Torpedo
Pe 6.1 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Torpedo
Su 8.1 klo 13.00
Barys - Torpedo
Ti 10.1 klo 16.00
Traktor - Torpedo
To 12.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
Su 15.1 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Torpedo
To 19.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ma 23.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Severstal
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - TsSKA
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - SKA
Ma 30.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Spartak
Ke 1.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - HK Sotši
Ma 6.2 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Torpedo
Ti 14.2 klo 18.00
Severstal - Torpedo
To 16.2 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Torpedo
La 18.2 klo 16.00
SKA - Torpedo

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ti 21.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
To 23.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
La 25.2 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
Ma 27.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk

Nižni Novgorod

Torpedo

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

22.12.2016
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
1 - 2 JA

Kalenteri

elokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 

Kuvakoosteet

KHL | 17.10.2016 22:25
  •