Otteluohjelma - SKA

harjoitusottelut

Pe 12.8 klo 18.30
Espoo United - SKA
1-8

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 17.00
Traktor - SKA
2-1 JA
To 25.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Salavat Julajev
7-1
La 27.8 klo 17.00
SKA - Metallurg Mg
5-2
Ti 30.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Ak Bars
5-6 VL
Pe 2.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Lada
5-1
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Neftehimik
5-1
Pe 9.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - SKA
2-1
Ti 13.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Severstal
4-0
Pe 16.9 klo 16.30
Barys - SKA
3-5
Ma 19.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - SKA
3-2 VL
Ke 21.9 klo 17.00
Jugra - SKA
2-4
Pe 23.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Jugra
9-4
Su 25.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Amur
4-1
Ti 27.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Admiral
3-2 VL
To 29.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Red Star Kunlun
3-0
Su 2.10 klo 18.00
Medveščak - SKA
5-4 VL
Ti 4.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - SKA
0-6
To 6.10 klo 19.30
SKA - TsSKA
2-0
Ma 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
6-2
To 13.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo R
4-1
Su 16.10 klo 17.00
SKA - Vitjaz
5-1
Ti 18.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - SKA
1-2 JA
To 20.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg Nk - SKA
0-6
La 22.10 klo 14.00
Avangard - SKA
2-3 VL
Ti 25.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Slovan
6-1
To 27.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Medveščak
6-0
Ke 9.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - SKA
2-3
Pe 11.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA
0-4
Su 13.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-7
Ti 15.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Barys
9-0
To 17.11 klo 18.30
SKA - Avtomobilist
1-2
Ma 21.11 klo 18.30
SKA - TsSKA
6-3
Su 27.11 klo 16.00
Severstal - SKA
3-4
To 1.12 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - SKA
3-5
La 3.12 klo 9.00
Amur - SKA
1-2
Ma 5.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - SKA
1-4
To 8.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Msk
2-1 VL
Pe 23.12 klo 17.00
Lada - SKA
Su 25.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - SKA
Ti 27.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - SKA
To 29.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
Ti 3.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - SKA
La 7.1 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - SKA
Ma 9.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - SKA
Ke 11.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Avangard
Pe 13.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Metallurg Nk
Su 15.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Sibir
Ma 23.1 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - SKA
Ke 25.1 klo 18.30
Spartak - SKA
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - SKA
Su 29.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Traktor
Ke 1.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Pe 3.2 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - SKA
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Spartak
To 16.2 klo 18.30
SKA - HK Sotši
La 18.2 klo 16.00
SKA - Torpedo

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ti 21.2 klo 18.30
SKA - Vitjaz
To 23.2 klo 16.00
SKA - Vitjaz
La 25.2 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - SKA
Ma 27.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - SKA

Pietari

SKA

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

elokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3