Otteluohjelma - Sibir

harjoitusottelut

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Avtomobilist
3-5
To 25.8 klo 15.30
Sibir - Barys
5-1
La 27.8 klo 13.30
Sibir - Jugra
2-0
Pe 2.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
4-1
Ma 5.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
3-1
Pe 9.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Medveščak
3-0
Su 11.9 klo 13.30
Sibir - Jugra
7-1
Ti 13.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Slovan
3-2 VL
La 17.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Sibir
3-4
Ke 21.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
5-4 JA
Pe 23.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Sibir
3-2 JA
Ti 27.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Traktor
2-1 VL
To 29.9 klo 15.30
Sibir - Metallurg Mg
0-3
La 1.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
1-2
Ti 4.10 klo 15.00
Metallurg Nk - Sibir
3-2
To 6.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Sibir
2-1 VL
La 8.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Metallurg Nk
3-2 JA
Ti 11.10 klo 19.30
Torpedo - Sibir
1-3
To 13.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Sibir
6-2
La 15.10 klo 13.00
Spartak - Sibir
2-1 VL
Ti 18.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - SKA
1-2 JA
To 20.10 klo 15.30
Sibir - TsSKA
3-2 VL
La 22.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Severstal
2-4
Ke 26.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Sibir
3-2
Pe 28.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Sibir
3-2
Su 30.10 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
6-0
Ti 8.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Spartak
0-2
To 10.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Torpedo
1-4
La 12.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - HK Sotši
3-1
Ti 15.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
3-4 VL
To 17.11 klo 11.30
Admiral - Sibir
0-2
La 19.11 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Sibir
3-1
Ti 22.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
1-2
To 24.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lada
3-1
La 26.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
2-6
Ma 28.11 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Sibir
0-2
Ke 30.11 klo 20.30
Slovan - Sibir
2-5
Ma 5.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Metallurg Nk
1-2
Ke 7.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-3
Ma 19.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Dinamo R
2-1
Ke 21.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
1-3
Ma 26.12 klo 16.00
Jugra - Sibir
Ke 28.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Sibir
Ti 3.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
To 5.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
La 7.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Vitjaz
Ke 11.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Sibir
Pe 13.1 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Sibir
Su 15.1 klo 16.00
SKA - Sibir
Ma 23.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
Pe 27.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Sibir
Ti 31.1 klo 14.30
Sibir - Red Star Kunlun
To 2.2 klo 14.30
Sibir - Admiral
La 4.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Amur
Ti 14.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Sibir
To 16.2 klo 16.00
Jugra - Sibir
La 18.2 klo 14.00
Avtomobilist - Sibir

Novosibirsk

Sibir

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet

KHL | 15.1.2016 21:29
  •