Otteluohjelma - Salavat Julajev

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Severstal
3-2
To 25.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Salavat Julajev
7-1
La 27.8 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Salavat Julajev
3-1
Ti 30.8 klo 17.00
Jugra - Salavat Julajev
2-3
Pe 2.9 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Salavat Julajev
4-3 VL
Ti 6.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo R
2-3 VL
La 10.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
1-2
Ke 14.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Admiral
4-2
La 17.9 klo 14.30
Traktor - Salavat Julajev
4-2
Ti 20.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - HK Sotši
1-3
To 22.9 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Slovan
6-3
Su 25.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Medveščak
4-5 VL
Ti 27.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg Nk - Salavat Julajev
0-3
To 29.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
2-5
La 1.10 klo 13.30
Sibir - Salavat Julajev
1-2
Ti 4.10 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Salavat Julajev
3-2 VL
La 8.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Traktor
2-1
Ti 11.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Jugra
2-3
To 13.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avtomobilist
5-1
La 15.10 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Barys
5-2
Ma 17.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Salavat Julajev
4-5 JA
Ke 19.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Salavat Julajev
3-2
Pe 21.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Salavat Julajev
2-3 VL
Ke 26.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-3
Pe 28.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Metallurg Nk
4-3
Su 30.10 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Sibir
6-0
Ti 8.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Lada
4-2
To 10.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
4-1
La 12.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-2
Ma 14.11 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Salavat Julajev
2-3
To 17.11 klo 18.30
Spartak - Salavat Julajev
3-4 JA
La 19.11 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Salavat Julajev
4-3 VL
Ke 23.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Vitjaz
1-2
Pe 25.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
2-1
Su 27.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
1-2
Ke 30.11 klo 18.00
Dinamo R - Salavat Julajev
0-3
Pe 2.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
2-3 VL
To 8.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Red Star Kunlun
4-5 VL
La 10.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
4-3 JA
Ti 20.12 klo 20.00
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
4-1
Pe 23.12 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Salavat Julajev
Ti 27.12 klo 17.00
Lada - Salavat Julajev
To 29.12 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Metallurg Mg
Ti 3.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
To 5.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
La 7.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Salavat Julajev
Ti 10.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Spartak
To 12.1 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Torpedo
Ma 16.1 klo 15.30
Barys - Salavat Julajev
Ke 18.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ma 23.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Salavat Julajev
Ke 25.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
Su 29.1 klo 16.00
Severstal - Salavat Julajev
Ke 1.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - SKA
Pe 3.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - TsSKA
Ti 14.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
La 18.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lada

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 22.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Pe 24.2 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Su 26.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
Ti 28.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars

Ufa

Salavat Julajev

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

20.12.2016
Slovan - Salavat Julajev
4 - 1

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet