Otteluohjelma - Neftehimik

runkosarja

To 25.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
1-2 VL
Su 28.8 klo 16.00
Lada - Neftehimik
3-1
Ti 30.8 klo 19.00
TsSKA - Neftehimik
4-1
To 1.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Neftehimik
0-2
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Neftehimik
5-1
Ti 6.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Medveščak
3-2 VL
To 8.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Vitjaz
2-1 VL
La 10.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Msk
1-3
Ma 12.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Amur
2-1 VL
Ke 14.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
2-1
Ti 20.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Neftehimik
2-1
To 22.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Neftehimik
4-1
Ke 28.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo R
3-1
Pe 30.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
2-4
Ma 3.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Neftehimik
5-4
Ke 5.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Neftehimik
0-2
Pe 7.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Neftehimik
3-2
Ti 11.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Admiral
1-3
To 13.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Red Star Kunlun
4-3
Ma 17.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Neftehimik
2-5
Ke 19.10 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Neftehimik
4-1
La 22.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
3-1
Ti 25.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Avtomobilist
2-5
To 27.10 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Barys
0-3
La 29.10 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Jugra
2-1
Ti 8.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Neftehimik
2-1 VL
To 10.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Neftehimik
4-1
La 12.11 klo 13.30
Traktor - Neftehimik
6-0
Ke 16.11 klo 17.00
Lada - Neftehimik
2-5
Pe 18.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lada
5-2
Ti 22.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Neftehimik
4-5
To 24.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
1-3
La 26.11 klo 12.30
Sibir - Neftehimik
2-6
Ti 29.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Spartak
3-4
To 1.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Torpedo
6-5 JA
La 3.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - HK Sotši
5-1
Ti 6.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Neftehimik
4-2
To 8.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Neftehimik
3-1
La 10.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Neftehimik
0-5
Ti 13.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-2
La 17.12 klo 9.00
Admiral - Neftehimik
7-5
To 22.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - TsSKA
1-3
Su 25.12 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - SKA
Ti 27.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Severstal
To 29.12 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Neftehimik
Ti 3.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Salavat Julajev
To 5.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg Mg
La 7.1 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Traktor
To 12.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Neftehimik
La 14.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
To 19.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Slovan
Ma 23.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Sibir
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Metallurg Nk
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
Ti 31.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
La 4.2 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Lada
To 16.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
La 18.2 klo 17.00
Dinamo R - Neftehimik

Nižnekamsk

Neftehimik

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4