Otteluohjelma - Lokomotiv

runkosarja

Ke 24.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Lokomotiv
0-1
Pe 26.8 klo 11.30
Admiral - Lokomotiv
3-4 VL
Ma 29.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
2-3
Ke 31.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Avangard
3-2 JA
Pe 2.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg Nk
1-0
Ma 5.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Sibir
3-1
To 8.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Lokomotiv
2-3 VL
Ma 12.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
0-2
Ke 14.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Lokomotiv
2-1
Pe 16.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
1-2 JA
Su 18.9 klo 17.30
Lokomotiv - Torpedo
0-3
Ti 20.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Spartak
6-3
Pe 23.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Lokomotiv
2-3
Ma 26.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
4-3 JA
Pe 30.9 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Vitjaz
3-1
Ti 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
2-0
To 6.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lokomotiv
3-2 VL
Ma 10.10 klo 19.30
Lokomotiv - Slovan
2-3 JA
Pe 14.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Medveščak
2-1
Ti 18.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lokomotiv
3-6
To 20.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Lokomotiv
0-1
La 22.10 klo 14.00
Barys - Lokomotiv
1-8
Ma 24.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Lokomotiv
3-1
To 27.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
6-3
Ke 9.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Severstal
1-4
Pe 11.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - TsSKA
3-1
Su 13.11 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - SKA
1-7
To 17.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
2-0
Su 20.11 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Lokomotiv
2-1
Ke 23.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Lokomotiv
2-1
Pe 25.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Lokomotiv
3-1
Su 27.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lokomotiv
1-2
Ke 30.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Jugra
1-0
Pe 2.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Avtomobilist
5-3
Su 4.12 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Barys
7-1
To 8.12 klo 18.00
Severstal - Lokomotiv
3-2
La 10.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
6-3
Ti 20.12 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - HK Sotši
3-1
To 22.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Lokomotiv
2-1
La 24.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ma 26.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Lokomotiv
To 29.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Lokomotiv
Ti 3.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Lokomotiv
To 5.1 klo 12.00
Metallurg Nk - Lokomotiv
La 7.1 klo 13.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
Ma 9.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo R
To 12.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
La 14.1 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Neftehimik
Ma 16.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Lada
To 19.1 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lokomotiv
Ma 23.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Metallurg Mg
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Traktor
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Salavat Julajev
Ti 31.1 klo 20.00
Slovan - Lokomotiv
To 2.2 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Lokomotiv
Ma 13.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Admiral
To 16.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Red Star Kunlun
La 18.2 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Amur

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ti 21.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
To 23.2 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
La 25.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
Ma 27.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv

Jaroslavl

Lokomotiv

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

22.12.2016
Spartak - Lokomotiv
2 - 1

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet

KHL | 24.11.2015 22:03
  •