Otteluohjelma - Lada

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 18.00
Lada - Medveščak
2-3
To 25.8 klo 18.00
Lada - Slovan
5-2
Su 28.8 klo 16.00
Lada - Neftehimik
3-1
Ti 30.8 klo 19.00
Severstal - Lada
3-4 VL
Pe 2.9 klo 19.30
SKA - Lada
5-1
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Lada
6-1
Ti 6.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Dinamo Msk
2-1 VL
To 8.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Lokomotiv
2-3 VL
Ma 12.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Vitjaz
3-0
Su 18.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Lada
4-2
Ti 20.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Lada
1-0
To 22.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Lada
5-2
Su 25.9 klo 16.00
Lada - Dinamo R
4-0
Ke 28.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Dinamo Mn
2-3
Ma 3.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Lada
4-1
Ke 5.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Lada
3-4
Pe 7.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Lada
2-4
Ti 11.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Red Star Kunlun
2-3
To 13.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Amur
5-1
La 15.10 klo 16.00
Lada - Admiral
2-3
Pe 21.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Lada
3-2
Su 23.10 klo 18.00
Medveščak - Lada
3-2
Ti 25.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Jugra
4-3
To 27.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Avtomobilist
2-1
La 29.10 klo 16.00
Lada - Barys
2-3 JA
Ti 8.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Lada
4-2
To 10.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Lada
1-2 VL
La 12.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg Mg - Lada
5-3
Ke 16.11 klo 17.00
Lada - Neftehimik
2-5
Pe 18.11 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Lada
5-2
Su 20.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Lada
5-3
Ti 22.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Lada
6-3
To 24.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Lada
3-1
La 26.11 klo 12.00
Metallurg Nk - Lada
3-2
Ti 29.11 klo 17.00
Lada - HK Sotši
4-2
To 1.12 klo 17.00
Lada - Spartak
3-1
La 3.12 klo 15.00
Lada - Torpedo
1-2 VL
Ti 6.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Lada
2-1
To 8.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Lada
2-1 VL
La 10.12 klo 16.00
Spartak - Lada
2-3 VL
Ti 20.12 klo 17.00
Lada - TsSKA
4-5
Pe 23.12 klo 17.00
Lada - SKA
Su 25.12 klo 15.00
Lada - Severstal
Ti 27.12 klo 17.00
Lada - Salavat Julajev
Ti 3.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Metallurg Mg
To 5.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Traktor
La 7.1 klo 15.00
Lada - Salavat Julajev
La 14.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Lada
Ma 16.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Lada
Ke 18.1 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Lada
Ma 23.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Metallurg Nk
Ke 25.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Avangard
Pe 27.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Sibir
To 2.2 klo 17.00
Lada - Ak Bars
La 4.2 klo 16.00
Neftehimik - Lada
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lada
To 16.2 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Lada
La 18.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Lada

Toljatti

Lada

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4