Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Msk

runkosarja

Ke 24.8 klo 12.30
Admiral - Dinamo Msk
3-4 VL
Pe 26.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Dinamo Msk
2-3
Ma 29.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
2-3
Ke 31.8 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Metallurg Nk
5-0
Pe 2.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Sibir
4-1
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
2-3 VL
Ti 6.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Dinamo Msk
2-1 VL
To 8.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
4-1
La 10.9 klo 17.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Msk
1-3
To 15.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - HK Sotši
1-2
La 17.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Dinamo Msk
2-3 VL
To 22.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
0-1
La 24.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
0-3
Ma 26.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
4-3 JA
Ke 28.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Vitjaz
3-0
La 1.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Dinamo Msk
2-1
Ma 3.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Msk
2-4
La 8.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
2-0
Ma 10.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Medveščak
5-1
Ke 12.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Slovan
3-5
Ti 18.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Dinamo Msk
1-0
To 20.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Msk
3-2 VL
La 22.10 klo 14.30
Jugra - Dinamo Msk
0-1
Ke 26.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo R
2-1 VL
Ke 9.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - SKA
2-3
Pe 11.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Severstal
2-1 JA
Su 13.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
4-5 VL
Ti 15.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Msk
3-4 VL
To 17.11 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Msk
2-0
Ma 21.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Dinamo Msk
5-0
Ke 23.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Dinamo Msk
1-2 JA
Pe 25.11 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Msk
2-1
Ma 28.11 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
2-3 VL
Ke 30.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Barys
3-0
Pe 2.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Jugra
6-0
Su 4.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Avtomobilist
4-1
To 8.12 klo 18.30
SKA - Dinamo Msk
2-1 VL
La 10.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Lokomotiv
6-3
Ti 20.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Spartak
3-0
To 22.12 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
1-2 JA
La 24.12 klo 16.00
HK Sotši - Dinamo Msk
Ke 28.12 klo 18.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Msk
Ti 3.1 klo 13.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
To 5.1 klo 12.30
Sibir - Dinamo Msk
La 7.1 klo 12.00
Metallurg Nk - Dinamo Msk
Ma 9.1 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Msk
To 12.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Neftehimik
La 14.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Lada
Ma 16.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
Ke 18.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - TsSKA
Ma 23.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Traktor
Ke 25.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Salavat Julajev
Pe 27.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Metallurg Mg
Ti 31.1 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Dinamo Msk
To 2.2 klo 20.00
Slovan - Dinamo Msk
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Amur
To 16.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Admiral
La 18.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Red Star Kunlun

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ti 21.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
To 23.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Msk - Torpedo
La 25.2 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
Ma 27.2 klo 18.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk

Moskova

Dinamo Msk

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

22.12.2016
Torpedo - Dinamo Msk
1 - 2 JA

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet