Otteluohjelma - Dinamo Mn

runkosarja

Ti 6.9 klo 19.30
Spartak - Dinamo Mn
4-2
La 10.9 klo 14.30
Salavat Julajev - Dinamo Mn
1-2
Ma 12.9 klo 17.00
Traktor - Dinamo Mn
2-3
Ti 13.9 klo 17.00
Metallurg Mg - Dinamo Mn
5-4
To 15.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
2-1 JA
La 17.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg Nk
4-2
Ma 19.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
1-2
Ke 21.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Sibir
5-4 JA
La 24.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Dinamo Mn
0-3
Ma 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
3-5
Ke 28.9 klo 18.00
Lada - Dinamo Mn
2-3
Pe 30.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Dinamo Mn
2-4
Ti 4.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
2-0
To 6.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
2-3 JA
La 8.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo Msk
2-0
Ma 10.10 klo 19.30
SKA - Dinamo Mn
6-2
To 13.10 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Dinamo Mn
7-2
La 15.10 klo 17.00
Severstal - Dinamo Mn
3-4 VL
Ma 17.10 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Dinamo Mn
2-1 JA
Ke 19.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Spartak
1-5
Pe 21.10 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Torpedo
3-2 VL
Su 23.10 klo 17.00
Dinamo Mn - HK Sotši
5-2
To 27.10 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
6-3
Su 30.10 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
9-6
Ti 1.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
4-3
Ti 8.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Admiral
0-3
To 10.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Red Star Kunlun
3-4
La 12.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Amur
3-0
Ti 15.11 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Dinamo Mn
4-1
To 17.11 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Dinamo Mn
0-3
La 19.11 klo 18.00
Slovan - Dinamo Mn
1-2
To 24.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Dinamo Mn
1-4
La 26.11 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Dinamo Mn
1-4
Ti 29.11 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Traktor
0-2
Pe 2.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Salavat Julajev
2-3 VL
Su 4.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Metallurg Mg
2-4
Ti 6.12 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Slovan
4-1
Su 11.12 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Medveščak
6-2
Ma 19.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Dinamo Mn
0-2
Ke 21.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Dinamo Mn
1-3
Pe 23.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
0-1
Ti 3.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - SKA
To 5.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Severstal
La 7.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - TsSKA
To 12.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Dinamo Mn
La 14.1 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Mn
Ma 16.1 klo 11.30
Admiral - Dinamo Mn
To 19.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Dinamo R
Ti 24.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Avtomobilist
To 26.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Jugra
La 28.1 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Barys
Ke 1.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Dinamo Mn
Pe 3.2 klo 15.30
Barys - Dinamo Mn
Su 5.2 klo 13.30
Jugra - Dinamo Mn
Ti 7.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Vitjaz
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lada
To 16.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Neftehimik
La 18.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ti 21.2 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
To 23.2 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Dinamo Mn
La 25.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv
Ma 27.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Mn - Lokomotiv

Minsk

Dinamo Mn

Tulosvetovihjeet

HIFKTPS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
HPKJYP
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
IlvesTappara
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
PelicansKalPa
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

maaliskuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
27
27
28
28
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
27
 
28
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 

Kuvakoosteet

KHL | 30.1.2017 21:29
  •