Otteluohjelma - Avangard

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Jugra
1-0
To 25.8 klo 16.00
Avangard - Avtomobilist
3-1
La 27.8 klo 14.00
Avangard - Barys
3-1
Ke 31.8 klo 19.00
Lokomotiv - Avangard
3-2 JA
Pe 2.9 klo 19.30
Vitjaz - Avangard
2-3
Su 4.9 klo 17.00
Dinamo Msk - Avangard
2-3 VL
Su 11.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Slovan
3-4
Ti 13.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Medveščak
4-1
To 15.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
1-0
Ma 19.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo Mn - Avangard
1-2
Ke 21.9 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Avangard
1-2
La 24.9 klo 14.00
Avangard - Metallurg Nk
4-2
Ma 26.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Metallurg Mg
1-3
Ti 27.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Metallurg Mg
0-3
To 29.9 klo 16.00
Avangard - Salavat Julajev
2-5
La 1.10 klo 14.00
Avangard - Traktor
3-1
To 6.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Sibir
2-1 VL
Su 9.10 klo 17.00
TsSKA - Avangard
1-2 JA
Ti 11.10 klo 19.30
Spartak - Avangard
2-3
To 13.10 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Avangard
3-2
La 15.10 klo 17.00
HK Sotši - Avangard
2-1
Ma 17.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - TsSKA
2-3
To 20.10 klo 16.00
Avangard - Severstal
5-2
La 22.10 klo 14.00
Avangard - SKA
2-3 VL
Ke 26.10 klo 17.00
Salavat Julajev - Avangard
2-3
Pe 28.10 klo 17.00
Traktor - Avangard
3-1
Ti 8.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Torpedo
2-1
To 10.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - HK Sotši
4-0
La 12.11 klo 13.00
Avangard - Spartak
3-2
Ti 15.11 klo 13.30
Red Star Kunlun - Avangard
3-4
To 17.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Avangard
0-3
La 19.11 klo 9.00
Admiral - Avangard
1-2
Ti 22.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Lada
6-3
To 24.11 klo 15.00
Avangard - Neftehimik
1-3
La 26.11 klo 13.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-3 JA
To 1.12 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Avangard
1-4
La 3.12 klo 18.00
Slovan - Avangard
3-5
Ke 7.12 klo 14.30
Sibir - Avangard
1-3
Pe 9.12 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Avangard
2-3 VL
Ke 21.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Dinamo R
9-3
Pe 23.12 klo 15.00
Avangard - Dinamo Mn
0-1
Su 25.12 klo 13.00
Avangard - Traktor
Ke 28.12 klo 15.30
Barys - Avangard
Ti 3.1 klo 13.00
Avangard - Dinamo Msk
To 5.1 klo 13.00
Avangard - Vitjaz
La 7.1 klo 13.00
Avangard - Lokomotiv
Ke 11.1 klo 18.30
SKA - Avangard
Pe 13.1 klo 18.00
Severstal - Avangard
Ke 18.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Avangard
To 19.1 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Avangard
Ke 25.1 klo 17.00
Lada - Avangard
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Avangard
Ti 31.1 klo 15.00
Avangard - Amur
To 2.2 klo 15.00
Avangard - Red Star Kunlun
La 4.2 klo 13.00
Avangard - Admiral
Ti 14.2 klo 16.00
Jugra - Avangard
To 16.2 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Avangard
La 18.2 klo 13.00
Barys - Avangard

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 22.2 klo 15.00
Avangard - Admiral
2-1 JA
Pe 24.2 klo 13.00
Avangard - Admiral
Su 26.2 klo 9.00
Admiral - Avangard
Ti 28.2 klo 11.30
Admiral - Avangard

Omsk

Avangard

Pelaajat

Edellinen ottelu

22.2.2017
Avangard - Admiral
2 - 1 JA

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet