Otteluohjelma - Amur

harjoitusottelut

runkosarja

Ke 24.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Lokomotiv
0-1
Pe 26.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Dinamo Msk
2-3
Ma 29.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Vitjaz
1-3
Ke 31.8 klo 12.30
Amur - Admiral
3-1
To 1.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Red Star Kunlun
1-2
Su 4.9 klo 15.00
Metallurg Mg - Amur
4-1
Ti 6.9 klo 19.30
HK Sotši - Amur
7-2
To 8.9 klo 19.00
Torpedo - Amur
0-1 JA
La 10.9 klo 17.00
Spartak - Amur
1-0
Ma 12.9 klo 19.00
Neftehimik - Amur
2-1 VL
To 15.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Red Star Kunlun
3-1
Su 18.9 klo 10.00
Amur - Ak Bars
3-2
Ti 20.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Lada
1-0
To 22.9 klo 12.30
Amur - Neftehimik
4-1
Su 25.9 klo 17.00
SKA - Amur
4-1
Ti 27.9 klo 19.00
Severstal - Amur
2-1
To 29.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Amur
1-2 VL
Ti 4.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Spartak
3-1
To 6.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Torpedo
0-1
La 8.10 klo 10.00
Amur - HK Sotši
3-2
Ti 11.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
2-1
To 13.10 klo 18.00
Lada - Amur
5-1
Ma 17.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Salavat Julajev
4-5 JA
Ke 19.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Traktor
4-2
Pe 21.10 klo 12.30
Amur - Metallurg Mg
1-5
Ti 25.10 klo 12.30
Admiral - Amur
2-1
To 27.10 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Amur
1-0
To 10.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Amur
3-2
La 12.11 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Amur
3-0
Ti 15.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Sibir
3-4 VL
To 17.11 klo 11.30
Amur - Avangard
0-3
La 19.11 klo 9.00
Amur - Metallurg Nk
2-0
Ke 23.11 klo 16.00
Avtomobilist - Amur
1-2 VL
Pe 25.11 klo 16.00
Jugra - Amur
1-2
Su 27.11 klo 13.00
Barys - Amur
2-1 JA
To 1.12 klo 11.30
Amur - TsSKA
1-2
La 3.12 klo 9.00
Amur - SKA
1-2
Ma 5.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Severstal
4-2
To 8.12 klo 16.00
Traktor - Amur
3-1
La 10.12 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Amur
4-3 JA
To 15.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Avtomobilist
2-5
Ma 19.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Barys
1-2
Ke 21.12 klo 11.30
Amur - Jugra
1-3
La 24.12 klo 11.30
Red Star Kunlun - Amur
Ma 26.12 klo 11.30
Admiral - Amur
Ti 3.1 klo 20.00
Slovan - Amur
To 5.1 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Amur
To 12.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Dinamo Mn
La 14.1 klo 9.00
Amur - Dinamo R
To 19.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Admiral
Ti 24.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Slovan
To 26.1 klo 11.30
Amur - Medveščak
Ti 31.1 klo 15.00
Avangard - Amur
To 2.2 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Amur
La 4.2 klo 12.30
Sibir - Amur
Ti 14.2 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Amur
To 16.2 klo 18.30
Vitjaz - Amur
La 18.2 klo 16.00
Lokomotiv - Amur

Habarovsk

Amur

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

toukokuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 

Kuvakoosteet