Otteluohjelma - Ak Bars

runkosarja

Ti 23.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Slovan
2-1
To 25.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
1-2 VL
Pe 26.8 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Medveščak
1-3
Ti 30.8 klo 19.30
SKA - Ak Bars
5-6 VL
To 1.9 klo 19.30
TsSKA - Ak Bars
4-2
La 3.9 klo 17.00
Severstal - Ak Bars
2-3 JA
Ti 6.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - TsSKA
1-3
To 8.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Msk
4-1
La 10.9 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Vitjaz
3-2 VL
Ma 12.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Lokomotiv
0-2
To 15.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Avangard
1-0
Su 18.9 klo 10.00
Amur - Ak Bars
3-2
Ti 20.9 klo 12.30
Admiral - Ak Bars
3-4 VL
To 22.9 klo 14.30
Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars
2-3
Ma 26.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo Mn
3-5
Pe 30.9 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Dinamo R
2-1
Ma 3.10 klo 17.00
Avtomobilist - Ak Bars
1-4
Ke 5.10 klo 16.30
Barys - Ak Bars
0-4
Pe 7.10 klo 17.00
Jugra - Ak Bars
3-6
Ti 11.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Amur
2-1
To 13.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Admiral
3-0
La 15.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Red Star Kunlun
2-0
Ma 17.10 klo 20.00
Medveščak - Ak Bars
2-1
Ke 19.10 klo 20.00
Slovan - Ak Bars
2-1 JA
La 22.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Neftehimik
3-1
Ti 25.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Barys
2-1
To 27.10 klo 19.00
Ak Bars - Jugra
4-1
La 29.10 klo 17.00
Ak Bars - Avtomobilist
5-0
Ti 8.11 klo 16.00
Traktor - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
To 10.11 klo 16.00
Metallurg Mg - Ak Bars
2-3 VL
La 12.11 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
4-2
Ma 14.11 klo 19.30
Dinamo R - Ak Bars
2-0
Su 20.11 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Lada
5-3
Ti 22.11 klo 14.30
Sibir - Ak Bars
1-2
To 24.11 klo 14.00
Metallurg Nk - Ak Bars
0-2
La 26.11 klo 13.00
Avangard - Ak Bars
2-3 JA
Ti 29.11 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Torpedo
5-0
To 1.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - HK Sotši
1-3
La 3.12 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Spartak
3-2
Ti 6.12 klo 18.30
Spartak - Ak Bars
1-0
To 8.12 klo 18.30
HK Sotši - Ak Bars
1-2
La 10.12 klo 16.00
Torpedo - Ak Bars
2-0
Ti 13.12 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
1-2
Ti 27.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - SKA
To 29.12 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Severstal
Ti 3.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Traktor
To 5.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
La 7.1 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg Mg
To 12.1 klo 18.00
Lokomotiv - Ak Bars
La 14.1 klo 16.00
Vitjaz - Ak Bars
Ma 16.1 klo 18.30
Dinamo Msk - Ak Bars
Ke 18.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Ke 25.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Sibir
Pe 27.1 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Metallurg Nk
Ti 31.1 klo 18.00
Neftehimik - Ak Bars
To 2.2 klo 17.00
Lada - Ak Bars
Ti 14.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
La 18.2 klo 16.00
Dinamo Mn - Ak Bars

konferenssipuolivälierä

Ke 22.2 klo 18.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Pe 24.2 klo 16.00
Ak Bars - Salavat Julajev
Su 26.2 klo 13.30
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars
Ti 28.2 klo 16.00
Salavat Julajev - Ak Bars

Kazan

Ak Bars

Tulosvetovihjeet

HIFKTPS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
HPKJYP
  • 2
  • 1
  • 4
IlvesTappara
  • 1
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
PelicansKalPa
  • 2
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2

Pelaajat

Kalenteri

maaliskuu 2017

Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
27
27
28
28
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
27
 
28
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
1
1
2
2
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2